Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
1A
RUBIN FRANK
Initiateur
09/06/1968
INSING IRIS
Elève
02/03/1971
LECLERC OANA
Elève
08/08/1992
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Jeunes
1A
BUISSON PHILIPPE
Initiateur
02/06/1967
LONGET THOMAS
Initiateur
04/03/1997
CHARLES NOELIE
Elève
02/07/2011
DI NICOLA THEO
Elève
30/12/2010
JOLLY MORGAN
Elève
30/05/2011
MOREAU EMMA
Elève
06/12/2012
NOBLET CHLOE
Elève
01/01/2007
NOBLET CORENTIN
Elève
01/01/2007
NOBLET JADE
Elève
28/08/2012
PONCEAU YANIS
Elève
25/06/2012
RODA LORIS
Elève
22/07/2011
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
1B
RIOU BERTRAND
Initiateur
08/02/1972
PATRU MIKAEL
Elève
06/10/1978
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Jeunes
1B
DUTRION ROMANE
Initiateur
17/07/2000
FERT DOMINIQUE
Initiateur
18/04/1955
AMATO ADELE
Elève
30/11/2011
ELMIR MELISSA
Elève
26/12/2011
REIS LINDY
Elève
18/05/2010
SONZOGNI LINO
Elève
19/03/2011
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
2A
PONT PATRICE
Initiateur
27/07/1966
COULON BERNADETTE
Elève
05/04/1973
DERIDIAU SARAH
Elève
10/08/1985
GOY FABIEN
Elève
10/01/1986
MAUDUIT JACQUES
Elève
10/07/1970
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Jeunes
2A
DUTRION DAVID
Initiateur
23/07/1971
JAY EMMANUEL
Initiateur
01/01/1974
AMATO LEOPOLDINE
Elève
15/09/2010
CHARLES DELPHIN
Elève
06/12/2006
GUINARD OMBELINE
Elève
26/10/2011
MUNOZ--BON MARGOT
Elève
03/01/2008
PASQUIER LENA
Elève
17/05/2010
PATRU LUCAS
Elève
10/08/2010
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
2B
BLANC PIERRE-ALAIN
Initiateur
18/09/1960
AMATO GIUSEPPE
Elève
20/07/1982
GUINARD KARINE
Elève
20/04/1978
ROUYARD MAXIME
Elève
09/09/1994
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Jeunes
2B
PLANCHAMP MARC
Initiateur
26/03/1990
ROBERT FRANCK
Initiateur
22/09/1973
BLANCHET ANNA
Elève
21/10/2009
BOISIER CLEMENT
Elève
11/03/2011
BRASIER MATTEO
Elève
25/04/2008
DUMONT JOSHUA
Elève
14/01/2008
ESPINASSE CORENTIN
Elève
22/10/2010
GUINARD ELOUEN
Elève
25/07/2008
GUINARD ESTEVAN
Elève
06/10/2009
MARTIN  AUDREY
Elève
31/07/2006
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
3A
GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS
Initiateur
22/03/1951
CHUARD ALICE
Elève
13/02/1988
GUINARD PAUL
Elève
16/10/1976
JEANDOT DENIS
Elève
16/08/1988
LAVANA LUCA
Elève
12/03/1981
LECLERC STEPHANE
Elève
05/11/1984
MAURIS DEMOURIOUX BERTRAND
Elève
05/06/1972
SERVER AUDE
Elève
06/11/1989
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Jeunes
3A
BOYER CEDRIC
Initiateur
20/07/1985
BLANCHET CACHAT R MANON
Elève
28/10/2008
DEBIOL LEA
Elève
13/10/2005
PEREIRA DIEGO
Elève
17/02/2009
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
3B
BRENNEVAL DAVID
Elève
17/03/1970
LETESSE FABRICE
Elève
26/02/1958
LHERBIER JEAN SEBASTIEN
Elève
30/01/1979
PONCEAU BENJAMIN
Elève
12/03/1985
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Adultes
3B
BRENNEVAL SANDRINE
Elève
16/09/1970
DAMADE CLAUDIE
Elève
21/05/1961
DUTRION FABIENNE
Elève
17/06/1971
LANOVAZ -DETURCHE VALERIE
Elève
04/01/1969
MARTINEZ MARCOS MYRIAM
Elève
23/06/1980
PONT VALERIE
Elève
18/06/1966
REVILLOD EMILIE
Elève
17/04/1981
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
3
Jeunes
3B
ANDREOLETY PHILIPPE
Initiateur
06/06/1963
BLANCHET CACHAT ALEXANDRE
Elève
30/08/2006
COTTENCEAU COLINE
Elève
19/12/2005
ESPINASSE AMELIE
Elève
10/05/2007
LOPES RIBERO CHAV HUGO
Elève
12/06/2004
MAURIS DEMOURIOUX AXEL
Elève
30/09/2003
MAURIS DEMOURIOUX MATHIS
Elève
11/07/2005
ROLLIN MATHILDE
Elève
19/02/2007
SISOPHA RYAN
Elève
03/08/2006
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Adultes
Accueil
GAY VERONIQUE
Initiateur
08/04/1969
BOURGEAUX JULIE
Elève
23/01/1987
CHEVALIER SONIA
Elève
22/10/1973
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
2
Jeunes
Accueil
VIOLLET MAXIME
Initiateur
08/04/1986
MOSCATO GIULIA
Elève
25/10/2012
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
3
Jeunes
Accueil
BRASIER GEOFFROY
Initiateur
12/08/1986
MOSCATO LENNY
Elève
11/10/2009
Participants
Date de naissance
Observation
Constitution du  cours à la sortie du 18/02/2018 à FLAINE
Groupe
1
Jeunes
Ski expert
CLERC PIERRE
Initiateur
01/08/1955
BLANCHET  EMMA
Elève
29/01/2005
DARNET MATHIS
Elève
18/12/2002
DETURCHE FANNY
Elève
23/05/2003
LHERBIER CHLOE
Elève
15/11/2005
METRAL LINE
Elève
16/10/2002
METRAL SIMON
Elève
16/10/2002
1